Acer Benq Brother Dell Elizo HP Sony Toshiba
Количка за пазаруване
В момента има:
0 артикула
Категории
Категории

Рутери CISCO C867VAE-K9 CISCO 867VAE Integrated Services Router VDSL2/ADSL----kupete-ot----PRO-BG----

CISCO 867VAE Integrated Services Router VDSL2/ADSL2+ over

Производител: CISCO
Кат. номер: C867VAE-K9
Наличност: в склад.
Гаранция: 12 месеца
Тегло на пратката: 3 кг
798.81 лв.

Кредитен модул TBI Bank 19.68

Само за 74.56 лв. на месец

**** ПАЗАРУВАЙ НА ИЗПЛАЩАНЕ С TBI PAY! ****

Вземи на изплащане стоката, която желаеш, веднага! Получаваш одобрение от 15 мин. до 2 часа, за срок от 3 до 36 месеца и за суми от 100 до 10 000 лв. За повече подробности виж линка по-долу!

Цена с включена безплатна доставка!


Характеристики:
CISCO 867VAE Integrated Services Router VDSL2/ADSL2+ over
id="p2860424">
CISCO 867VAE Integrated Services Router VDSL2/ADSL2+ over



Manufacturer
CISCO


Manufacturer Part No
C867VAE-K9


Marketing Description
An entry level member of the Cisco Integrated Services Router Generation 2 (ISR G2) family, the Cisco 867VAE Integrated Services Router offers connectivity to teleworkers and small branches.


Product Features


  • State of the art multi-mode DSL features and interoperability
  • Four Fast Ethernet 10/100 LAN ports and 1 Gigabit Ethernet LAN port
  • Fanless compact desktop form factor
  • Embedded management capabilities and IPv6 support








General


Device Type

Router - 4-port switch (integrated)

Enclosure Type

Desktop, rack-mountable - 1U

Connectivity Technology

Wired

Data Link Protocol

Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

Capacity

IPSec VPN tunnels: 10

Network / Transport Protocol

IPSec, PPPoE, PPPoA, DHCP, DNS

Routing Protocol

RIP-1, RIP-2

Remote Management Protocol

SNMP 3, HTTP, HTTPS, SSH

Features

Firewall protection, auto-uplink (auto MDI/MDI-X), IPv6 support, Low-latency queuing (LLQ), Class-Based Weighted Fair Queuing (CBWFQ), Weighted Fair Queuing (WFQ), DHCP server, DNS proxy, DHCP relay, Web Services Management Agent (WSMA), NetFlow, DHCP client

Compliant Standards

IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ah, CISPR 24, EN 61000-3-2, EN55022, ICES-003, EN 61000-3-3, EN55024, CISPR 22, EN55022 Class B, EN 61000-4-3, EN 61000-4-6, AS/NZS 3548, FCC CFR47 Part 15, VCCI V-3

RAM

256 MB (installed) / 256 MB (max)

Flash Memory

64 MB

Line Properties


Framing Format

ANSI T1.413

Communications


Type

DSL modem

Digital Signaling Protocol

ADSL2+, VDSL2

Protocols & Specifications

ITU G.994.1 (G.hs), ITU G.992.3 Annex A, ITU G.992.3 Annex L, ITU G.992.5 Annex M, ITU G.993.2, ITU G.992.3 Annex M, ITU G.992.5 Annex A, ITU G.992.5 Annex B, ITU G.992.3 Annex B

Expansion / Connectivity


Interfaces

LAN: 4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45


Management: 1 x console - RJ-45


WAN: 1 x ADSL2+


USB: 1 x 4 pin USB Type A


WAN: 1 x VDSL2


LAN: 1 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45


WAN: 1 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45

Power


Power Device

External power adapter - 60 Watt

Voltage Required

AC 120/230 V (50/60 Hz)

Software / System Requirements


OS Provided

Cisco IOS Advanced Security

Dimensions & Weight


Width

20.9 cm

Depth

19.8 cm

Height

3.9 cm

Weight

2.5 kg

Environmental Parameters


Min Operating Temperature

0 °C

Max Operating Temperature

40 °C

Humidity Range Operating

10 - 85% (non-condensing)

Technical data provided by third party. We assume no liability for errors within these data.

CISCO

 

Купете от:


PRO-BG.COM - магазин за лаптопи, компютри, таблети и периферия.




Как да поръчам?            Как ще ми доставите поръчката?          Как да Ви платя?





CISCO ISR 1100 8 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router

Производител: CISCO
Кат. номер: C1111-8P
1214.50 лв.

CISCO ISR 1100 8P Dual GE SFP Router w/ LTE Adv SMS/GPS EMEA & NA

Производител: CISCO
Кат. номер: C1111-8PLTEEA
1945.67 лв.

CISCO 867VAE Integrated Services Router VDSL2/ADSL2+ over

Производител: CISCO
Кат. номер: C867VAE-K9
798.81 лв.