Acer Benq Brother Dell Elizo HP Sony Toshiba
Количка за пазаруване
В момента има:
0 артикула
Категории
Категории

Конвертори и адаптори CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S= CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Enterprise-Class----kupete-ot----PRO-BG----

CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Enterprise-Class

Производител: CISCO
Кат. номер: SFP-10G-LR-S=
Наличност: в склад.
Гаранция: 12 месеца
Тегло на пратката: 0.3 кг
2667.12 лв.

Кредитен модул TBI Bank 19.68

Само за 248.93 лв. на месец

**** ПАЗАРУВАЙ НА ИЗПЛАЩАНЕ С TBI PAY! ****

Вземи на изплащане стоката, която желаеш, веднага! Получаваш одобрение от 15 мин. до 2 часа, за срок от 3 до 36 месеца и за суми от 100 до 10 000 лв. За повече подробности виж линка по-долу!

Цена с включена безплатна доставка!


Характеристики:
CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Enterprise-Class
id="p2606178">
CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Enterprise-Class



Manufacturer
CISCO


Manufacturer Part No
SFP-10G-LR-S=


Marketing Description
The Cisco S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and data center applications. S-Class optics are available for the most common reaches needed for these applications.


Product Features


  • Smallest 10G form factor
  • Commercial temperature (0 to 70°C) only
  • Supports 10GBASE Ethernet
  • Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs in to an Ethernet SFP+ port of Cisco platforms
  • Provides flexibility of interface choice
  • Supports digital optical monitoring capability
  • Cisco quality identification (ID) feature that enables a Cisco platform to identify - optics supported by Cisco technology








General


Device Type

SFP+ transceiver module

Form Factor

Plug-in module

Networking


Connectivity Technology

Wired

Cabling Type

10GBase-LR

Data Link Protocol

10 GigE

Data Transfer Rate

10 Gbps

Optical Wave Length

1310 nm

Max Transfer Distance

10 km

Compliant Standards

IEEE 802.3ae

Expansion / Connectivity


Interfaces

1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode x 2

Dimensions & Weight


Width

1.3 cm

Depth

5.7 cm

Height

0.9 cm

Weight

75 g

Manufacturer Warranty


Service & Support

Limited warranty - 1 year

Technical data provided by third party. We assume no liability for errors within these data.

CISCO

 

Купете от:


PRO-BG.COM - магазин за лаптопи, компютри, таблети и периферия.




Как да поръчам?            Как ще ми доставите поръчката?          Как да Ви платя?





CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Enterprise-Class

Производител: CISCO
Кат. номер: SFP-10G-LR-S=
2667.12 лв.

CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

Производител: CISCO
Кат. номер: SFP-10G-SR=
1326.90 лв.